in the middle of chaos

私は...

Real name: Ania (アニア)
Blood Type:  B
Birth Date: December 8, 1991
Piercings: Snakebites
Height: 162 cm
Place of birth: Ettelbruck
Family: Parents, older sister
Cologne: Bvlgari & CK One
Favorite Color: violet, silver, blue
Favorite Drink: Coca Cola
Disliked Food: pork
Hobby: draw
Favorite Brand: SexPotRevenge, GLAVIL, CO&LU 
Liked Type: friendly, honest, helpful, funny 
Disliked Type: incorrect, disgruntled people
Favorite Animal: Wolf & Cat
Favorite Music: JRock
Favorite Band: the Gazette / ScReW