in the middle of chaos

Sonntag, 25. September 2011

the "title" is bad but I'm so bored (oA o)
*sigh* Well, yesterday my dad, mum and me went to the japanese restaurant. Like always - it was delicious <3 I really like the people and the food there (゚∀゚) 
So~ my outfit was quite simple (like always (ノゝ∀・)ノ )
btw I love the boots ♥

 I'm a stalker o(* x *)o
I love her, she's so cute and pretty~! (and fast...)

And today~!
I did nothing special (_ _") I'm getting sick~Dx
Relaxing and went for a walk with my dog.

 the cow followed my cute dog!
 Look how the beast stares at my little dog!
怖い..( ゚ x°)

that's all

Freitag, 23. September 2011

Imaginary


"If you need to leave the world you live in
Lay your head down and stay a while
Though you may not remember dreaming
Something waits for you to breathe again"

Donnerstag, 22. September 2011

For you.. ♥

I'll be there for you 
Emmer wanns du mengs du wiers alleng.
Oder du fills dech alleng. Sen ech do.
An och annerer denken un dech an sen do.





"Wohin du auch gehst
Was du auch tust 
Du bist nicht allein 
Ich werd immer bei dir sein.Du kannst immer auf mich bauen
Du kannst mir vertrauen
wenn dir etwas fehlt."


 Emmer wanns du keng Kraaft mei solls hun, sen ech do an stin hannert da. Ech drecken dech weider, wanns du einfach net mei kanns.



Ech hun all gemeinsamt Erlebnis genoss an hoffen et kommen da na vill dobei. Mir laachen zesummen, machen Blödsinn zesummen mä eescht sen, kennen ma och. Eis Frendschaft as ma wierklech wichteg an ech hoffen ech kann dech heinsto zum laachen brengen, wanns du traureg bas.


 o(≧▽≦)o(o≧▽≦)o

 Och wann ma net exakt glaich denken, handlen, fillen oder ausgesin, mir haalen awer zesummen.
 Du stees emmer hannert ma. Dofir danken ech dir!
Villmols Merci fir all deng Ennerstetzung an deng Frendschaft.
 An och ech stin emmer hannert da an sen fir dech do!
Du bas net alleng an wärs et och nie mei sen.
Well mech geste net mei lass ;)

 Love Injection~
(≧∇≦)人(≧∇≦)

Samstag, 17. September 2011

it's been a while~

Damn. My last entry was 1 week ago. I was too lazy~
But I'm back and I'll show you some pictures to explain the last days.


1. I had an exam in chemistry and I passed! Now I'm going to a new school~! And there are boys. baibai Girl's School! School starts on monday~ I'm so happy!

2. I ordered 3 mangas & a book. I have read the mangas last thursday while waiting for my result of the chemistry exam. And I started with the book. "Die wahre Geschichte der Geisha" I really like it. ♥












3. I bought 2 new sweaters. They are so lovely & cuddly~ ♥
 "Oscar loves Trash" ♥


 4. Ohhhh! baibai pink extensions~! I look weird with short hair..right? Well..the whole picture looks weird xD
















5. OMG! I must watch the episodes 8 & 9 of "Ikemen Desu Ne".
and...OMG take a look!
Takimoto Miori could be such a hot boy O_o
Boah...she's awesome ♥












So that's all~ 

Freitag, 9. September 2011

Aachen 7.9

 Ha! Diesmal war Aachen gar nicht so doof wie beim letzten Mal!
Habe sogar hübsche Sachen gefunden. (die mein Vater großzügiger Weise bezahlt hat *g*)
Aber shit! Ich konnte den Mangas nicht widerstehen v_v"
Jetzt mal sehen was ich mir so gekauft hab :o

 Ich wollte unbedingt neue Stiefelchen haben(>o<)
Und da ich mich nicht vollen Herzens für die Converse stiefel begeistern konnte habe ich die hier genommen (:
Mit Rentier-Aufdruck X)
 Und diese Kniestrümpfe. Brauchte wieder welche und das Muster ist toll. Vor allem weil es 2 sind~
Endlich habe ich einen ordentlichen Schal~ <3

Da Saturn leider keine J-Cd's vorzuzeigen hatte habe ich mir diese DVD gekauft (:
Hatte bereits vor ner Weile ein Auge darauf geworfen. Ich habe den Disney Film so geliebt (> x <)

Tjaja...Shinobi Life sammle ich ebenso wie Black Butler :/ Und die standen so hübsch da~
Und "Adekan" ist echt sonderbar...Aber der Zeichenstil ist l i e b e!


 So~ Stiefel, Kniestrümpfe und Schal xO

That's all

Toxic Look~

 I love it (:
They look so damn good & sexy (*g*)

 Well...Ruki is a god! He's my number one and there's nothing negative to say.



Aoi... I like his hair on the picture. It looks pretty good :O The colors are also nice <3
But he will never defeats ruki-sama! Never~!
 Kai looks good (o_o) really good! I like the hairstyle~! <3
 Reita is...Reita? I don't know..
Uruha is Uruha, yeah! He looks good but..He's Uruha xD

That's all